Curiosity Can be Bad.

OoOo OoOo OoOo OoOo OoOo OoOo OoOo OoOo OoOo

Sam realizes that some kids from school start paying attention to him more ever since he got Bumblebee and got Mikaela as a Girlfriend.

/Accepting Human OC's! :D Please send~

OoOo OoOo OoOo OoOo OoOo OoOo OoOo OoOo OoOo

-Disclaimer: I do NOT own anything from Transformers! None of the Characters! And I do not own anyone's OC, Except my own.

Also, I'm not making any sort of profit off this, it's for mine and other's entertainment!

-Warning: I fail at spelling and grammar.. So i'm really sorry.

-Note(s): Hmm, I don't think i've seen a story that accepts OC's, so I deceded to make one D;

Oh! And you could like a transformer or human~ :D /slapped

xDDD Example: Your OC x Jazz.

Or whoever you want, be it Decepticon or Autobot or human xDDD~

And you don't know that they are giant alein robots yet, not untill later chapters xDD

Okay! So, just send a reivew in as your OC! Please. xDDD

(As you read, it has to be human. ||OTL I'll accept Transformers maybe another time xD;;~)

~O~

Fill this out, please:

~O~

Gender:

Nationality:

Name:

Nickname:

Age:

Birthday:

Hair Color/Style:

Eye Color:

Language(s):

Hobbies:

Personality:

Likes:

Dislikes:

Friends:

Crush?:

Past:

Others:

~O~

Here's mine, if your wondering O.o;b:

Gender: Female

Nationality: German, she's slightly albino, though.

Name: Kylar (Kai-lar) Rune

Nickname: Ky (Kai)

Age: 17

Birthday: August 30th, 1993

Hair Color/Style: Ky has redish brown hair, thats down and slightly curly, but usually has a ribbon on the top, and her bangs are straight, and cover her eyebrows, and end just above her eyes.

Eye Color: Honey brown, but wears moonlight blue contacts.

Languages: English and German.

Hobbies: Playing Soccar, tennis, playing the piano and violin, drawing, writing.

Personality: She can be slighly shy and weird in the begininning, but once she opens up shes outgoing and stuff. Also, Sweet, caring, funny, oh, and slightly crazy. Yet a bit of a tom-boy.

Likes: Horror movies, sports (Soccar, tennis, volleyball, lacross), music (playing violin and piano), mythical creatures, science, drawing.

Dislikes: Spiders, girly boys (i.e Beiber and uhh.. Cody or something?..)/girly girls, perverts, bright pink (but doesn't mind if someone wears it xD), getting colds/sick.

Friends: Miles, few other OC's. (State if you want to be her friend or not xD;b)

Crush?: Barricade..

Past: When Kylar was younger, her parents were killed and now she lives by her self in a house that she could barely afford.

Others: She only wears eyeliner, she dresses sorta goth-like.. Oh, and there's this cute little kitten that she feeds and stuff, and it's sorta homeless, so the kitten often visits Ky. Also, Ky calls the little kitten Mr. Fuffles.. xDD;; /shot

OoOo OoOo OoOo OoOo OoOo OoOo OoOo OoOo OoOo

Okie doki, I think that's it o-o

if there's anything I forgot, please add it when you submit an OC~

:3b

I'll start when I get atleast two OC's :Obb