The Real Bout Championship

Real Bout Fighters (64)

Ryu (Street Fighter) 13A

Theme: Theme of Ryu ~SFIV ARRANGE~ (Street Fighter IV)

Guy (Final Fight) 6B

Theme: Guy Stage (Street Fighter Alpha)

Mega Man X (Mega Man X) 4A

Theme: WILD FANG ~Rockman X8 Opening~ (Janne Da Arc)

Strider Hiryu (Strider) 2B

Theme: The World Needs a Hiryu (Dwelling of Duels – Strider ~NES Version~)

Nathan Spencer (Bionic Commando) 1A

Theme: Theme of Spencer (Marvel Vs. Capcom 3: Fate of Two Worlds)

Jeff Perkins "Rash" (Armored Warriors)

Theme: Metal Squad (Thunder Force IV)

Metal Sonic (Sonic the Hedgehog CD) 4A

Theme: Stardust Speedway Bad Future (Sonic the Hedgehog CD ~US Version~)

Stern (Golden Axe: The Revenge of Death Adder) 5A

Theme: Main Title (Golden Axe)

Joe Musashi (Shinobi) 8A

Theme: The Shinobi (Shinobi III: Return of the Ninja Master)

Kazama Kiryu (Yakuza) 5B

Theme: Ai wo Torimodose ~Fist of the North Star OP1~ (Masaaki Endoh)

Jacky Bryant (Virtua Fighter) 7A

Theme: Advertise -Enbu- (Virtua Fighter 2)

Axel Stone (Streets of Rage) 5B

Theme: Go Straight (Streets of Rage 2)

Fox McCloud (Star Fox) 5A

Theme: James McCloud (F-Zero GX/AX)

Samus Aran (Metroid) 8B

Theme: Upper Crateria (Metroid Metal)

Meta Knight (Kirby's Adventure) 7B

Theme: Revenge of Meta Knight (Super Smash Bros. Brawl)

Roy (Fire Emblem 6: Sealed Sword)

Theme: Fire Emblem Theme (Super Smash Bros. Brawl)

Kent Akechi (F-Zero Maximum Velocity) 6B

Theme: Flying in A Purple Car (Dwelling of Duels - F-Zero Maximum Velocity)

Mewtwo (Pokemon) 7B

Theme: Wild Pokemon Battle (Pokemon Black and White)

Heavy D (The King of Fighters) 6A

Theme: Smoke in Your Face (Dwelling of Duels – New Rally-X)

Marco Rossi (Metal Slug) 14A

Theme: Stage 1 (Metal Slug)

Terry Bogard (Fatal Fury) 13A

Theme: Big Shot! (Real Bout Fatal Fury)

Kasumi Todoh (Art of Fighting 3) 7A

Theme: Todoh's Stage (Art of Fighting)

K' (The King of Fighters '99) 8B

Theme: Phoenix (F-Zero GX/AX)

Kagetsura (Sengoku 3) 2B

Theme: China Stage (Sengoku 3)

James Burton (Gradius) 6A

Theme: High Speed ~STAGE 7A~ (Gradius V)

Dark Magician (Yu-Gi-Oh!) 14A

Theme: Main Title (Yu-Gi-Oh! Anime Soundtrack ~US Version~)

Sparkster (Rocket Knight Adventures) 1B

Theme: Rocket Fuel (Dwelling of Duels - Rocket Knight Adventures)

Soma Cruz (Castlevania: Chronicles of Sorrow) 9A

Theme: Castle Corridor (Castlevania: Aria of Sorrow)

Raiden (Metal Gear Rising: REVENGEANCE) 14B

Theme: Metal Gear Solid Skateboarding Theme (MGS2: Substance)

Simon Belmont (Castlevania) 9A

Theme: Your Table is Ready, Mr. Belmont (Dwelling of Duels – Super Castlevania IV)

Warrior of Light (Final Fantasy) 14B

Theme: Prelude (Final Fantasy)

Kain Highwind (Final Fantasy IV) 2A

Theme: Red Wings (Final Fantasy IV)

Sabin Figaro (Final Fantasy VI) 2B

Theme: Mt. Kolts (Final Fantasy VI)

Adam Jensen (Deus Ex: Human Revolution) 3A

Theme: Icarus (Deus Ex: Human Revolution)

Ark (Terranigma) 2A

Theme: Chrono Picker (Dwelling of Duels – Chrono Trigger)

Wei Shen (Sleeping Dogs) 10A

Theme: Fei Long Stage (Super Street Fighter II Turbo)

Travis Touchdown (No More Heroes) 1A

Theme: Main Theme (No More Heroes)

Zeratul (Starcraft) 4B

Theme: We'll Never Be Angels (Dwelling of Duels - Starcraft II: Wings of Liberty)

Kunio (Super Dodge Ball) 11B

Theme: Kunio Team Stage (Super Dodge Ball ~Neo Geo~)

Miles Kilo (Syndicate (2011 Remake)) 3A

Theme: Type Valentine MX-2 (Dwelling of Duels – Street Fighter 2010)

Billy Lee (Double Dragon NEON) 11B

Theme: Call Out The Dragon (Dwelling of Duels – Double Dragon II: The Revenge)

Reptile (Mortal Kombat) 12A

Theme: Battle with Reptile (Mortal Kombat: The Movie)

The Kid (I Wanna Be The Guy) 10B

Theme: Character Select (Guilty Gear Isuka)

Nathan Drake (Uncharted) 10B

Theme: Main Theme (Uncharted)

Heishiro Mitsurugi (Soul Calibur) 9B

Theme: Duelist (Soul Calibur)

Bang Shishigami (Blazblue: Calamity Trigger) 13B

Theme: Bang the Nail With Your Hammer! (Blazblue: Calamity Trigger)

Eiji Shinjo (Battle Arena Toshinden)

Theme: Eiji and Leon (Battle Arena Toshinden 3)

Big Daddy (Bioshock) 11A

Theme: Holy Diver (Ronnie James Dio)

Scout (Team Fortress 2)

Theme: Playing with Danger (Team Fortress 2)

Doomguy (Doom)

Theme: At Doom's Gate (Doom)

Boggy B. (Worms)

Theme: Main Menu (Worms Armageddon)

Hiro (Daikatana)

Theme: Main Title (Daikatana GBC)

Ryu Hayabusa (Ninja Gaiden)

Theme: Act 1 (Ninja Gaiden NES)

Landis (Lords of Thunder)

Theme: Dezant (Dwelling of Duels – Lords of Thunder)

Daniel Carver (Painkiller)

Theme: Cemetery ~Battle~ (Painkiller)

Zer0 (Borderlands 2)

Theme: Ninjascape (Dwelling of Duels – Ninja Gaiden II: The Dark Sword of Chaos)

Red Valkyrie (Gauntlet)

Theme: Seiren (Dwelling of Duels – Thunder Force III)

Guybrush Threepwood (Monkey Island)

Theme: Main Theme (The Secret of Monkey Island)

Dovahkiin (Skyrim)

Theme: Dragonborn (Skyrim)

Bernard White (The Outfoxies)

Theme: Go To Helltrain! ~B. White's Stage~ (The Outfoxies)

Wild Dog (Time Crisis)

Theme: Wild Dog's Rage (Time Crisis II)

Chipp Zanuff (Guilty Gear)

Theme: Suck a Sage (Guilty Gear X2)

Twisted Fate (League of Legends)

Theme: Theme of Gambit (Marvel Vs. Capcom)

Juan Aquacante (Guacamelee!)

Theme: Balrog/Vega's Stage (Street Fighter II)