hide bio
PM . Follow . Favorite
beta: β Beta Profile
Joined 04-21-06, id: 1032889
Author has written 8 stories for Charmed, and Gundam Seed.

Hi everyone, it's very nice be a writer of, and I hope to be friend of all of you writers, especially the ones who loves Athrun and Cagalli, I mean, like me, oh and Ios in Devil & Devil too. This is my profile:

Real name: Sorry, I have some problems that I can't tell you, but please feel free to call me "Meow Meow"

Date of birth: 09/12/1992

Nationalitiy: Vietnamese

Gender: Female


Ios (Devil & Devil)

Kanna (Devil & Devil)

Athrun (Gundam Seed- Destiny)

Shekil (Devil & Devil)

Ryou Bakura (Yugi-Oh)

Katsuya Jonouchi (Yugi-Oh)

Seto Kaiba (Yugi-Oh)

Sesshomaru (Inuyasha)

Yue (Cardcaptor Sakura)

Master Hiko (Rurouni Kenshin)

Seita (Rurouni Kenshin)

Saito (Rurouni Kenshin)

Major Melisa (Full Metal Panic)

Tessa (Full Metal Panic)

Athrun-Cagalli (Gundam Seed- Desitny)

Yzak-Shiho (Gundam Seed- Destiny)

Dearka-Miriallia (Gundam Seed- Destiny)

Misao-Aoshi (Rurouni Kenshin)

Sanosuke-Megumi (Rurouni Kenshin)

Inu Yasha-Kikyou (Inuyasha)

Sesshomaru-Kagura (Inuyasha)

Miroku-Sango (Inuyasha)

Sakura-Syaoran (Cardcaptor Sakura)

Sousuke-Tessa (Full Metal Panic)

And plus, I like all the units of Athrun, they are all red! And I like his nickname, too. 'Red knight in shiny armor', eh? That's really cool! To be added, I can't help but drool whenever I think of Ios, he's just sooo hot, soooo handsome!! Sniff, I wish I owned them all...

There, that is my profile. If any of you want to be my friend and know more about me, please send e-mails to my address, thank you.

I found this page really great when I was first introduced to it. Thanks to a friend of mine, PruelovesAndylovesPrue, I've got to know this page. If you have time, after reading my fics of course, and if you are also fond of Charmed, you can read her story, that is pretty good, too. Yup, so, that's it, I'm done here! Have fun!

A Cura by Pandora.Lc reviews
Kardia tem uma grave doença em seu coração. Sua 'cura' para o retardamento de tal enfermidade, localiza-se nas mãos frias de Dégel. YAOI Lost Canvas - KardiaXDégel - COMPLETA!\o/
Saint Seiya - Rated: M - Portuguese - Romance/Friendship - Chapters: 19 - Words: 64,375 - Reviews: 107 - Favs: 32 - Follows: 12 - Updated: 11/21/2010 - Published: 1/1/2009 - Degel, Kardia - Complete
Sort: Category . Published . Updated . Title . Words . Chapters . Reviews . Status .

The assassin and the Princess reviews
The Princess of Orb had a new bodyguard, and they seemed to get along well. But then things turned out another way, who the bodyguard really was? What was he up to? Pairings: AxC mainly, YxS, DxM, SxS, KxL noticable
Gundam Seed - Rated: T - English - Romance/Adventure - Chapters: 15 - Words: 31,022 - Reviews: 117 - Favs: 29 - Follows: 35 - Updated: 3/20/2007 - Published: 6/27/2006 - Athrun Z., Cagalli Y. A.
Exchanging secretaries reviews
He had his twin sister as his personal secretary, while his best friend had just got a brand new one, too. But then things just loved to occured, so... how about exchanging them? Sounds good. And how about falling in love? Sounds even better.
Gundam Seed - Rated: K - English - Humor/Romance - Chapters: 3 - Words: 7,358 - Reviews: 25 - Favs: 18 - Follows: 14 - Updated: 12/30/2006 - Published: 10/22/2006 - Kira Y., Lacus C.
I'm sorry reviews
No description. Please read to find out.
Charmed - Rated: K+ - English - Angst - Chapters: 1 - Words: 844 - Reviews: 3 - Favs: 1 - Follows: 1 - Published: 8/16/2006 - Andy T., Prue H. - Complete
Bodyguards reviews
The Messenger fo Freedom, Red Knight and Orb Girl are the bodyguards of the Pink Princess. What will happen to them? Will there be a love story between them? Completed.
Gundam Seed - Rated: T - English - Romance/Supernatural - Chapters: 9 - Words: 22,860 - Reviews: 40 - Favs: 16 - Follows: 7 - Updated: 6/23/2006 - Published: 6/8/2006 - Athrun Z., Cagalli Y. A. - Complete
Valentine Contest reviews
A small contest being held by the Student Council. Can it be the matchmaker for two extremely shy lovers? AC oneshot
Gundam Seed - Rated: T - English - Romance - Chapters: 1 - Words: 10,136 - Reviews: 13 - Favs: 13 - Follows: 3 - Published: 6/7/2006 - Athrun Z., Cagalli Y. A. - Complete
Kidnap, and a love begin? reviews
AC oneshot. Boys meets girls on a camping, being kidnapped, what can they do? And will love come to them after experiencing it together?
Gundam Seed - Rated: T - English - Romance/Drama - Chapters: 1 - Words: 11,196 - Reviews: 9 - Favs: 10 - Published: 6/3/2006 - Athrun Z., Cagalli Y. A. - Complete
Valentine reviews
Prue wanted to make Andy a special gift for Valentine. It was supposed to be a handmade chocolate. Guess what happen
Charmed - Rated: T - English - Romance - Chapters: 1 - Words: 1,450 - Reviews: 1 - Favs: 1 - Follows: 1 - Published: 5/20/2006 - Andy T., Prue H. - Complete
A good evening
A good evening, they had dinner together and show their love. The end maybe not suitable
Charmed - Rated: K - English - Romance - Chapters: 1 - Words: 1,087 - Favs: 1 - Published: 5/7/2006 - Andy T., Prue H.