hide bio
PM . Follow . Favorite
Joined 06-07-06, id: 1062630
Author has written 1 story for Avatar: Last Airbender.

Name: Sarah Elyse T. (is it weird my last two enitials are E.T.? 0.o)

Age: (phically) 15 (Mentally) Much younger XD

Birthday: July 18, 1990

Current Location: my mind...

Nickname: Cecil

Fave Shows: Sailor Moon, Naruto, Avatar, almost anything on nickeloden, pixar moveees, Bleach, LOTS O ANIME XD

Well since I do lurv naruto I should tell you how the pairings go...Yes I will TELL you...

1.Sasuke Naruto

2. Sakura, Rock Lee

3. Temari, Shikamaru

4. Hinata, Naruto (yes naruto goes with BOTH) (just with hinata it would be KAWAII)

5. Ino, Chogi (Fat kids need some lovin too!)

Now for the awards:

1. Most useless: Sakura

2.Best Smile: Gai

3.Laziest: Shikamaru

4.Best use of bodily functions: Naruto

5.Biggest bad @$$: Gaara

6.BiggestLoser: Ino

7.Most cleavage: Tsunade

8.Cutest Couple: ShikaMari

To Earn Your Wings by Touch the Moon reviews
(Angst and Tragedy as well)Serena is in desperate need of help. an anyone save her from these thoughts? Thoughts of dying and loneliness? Will someone reach her in time? Or has life taken it's harsh toll already?
Sailor Moon - Rated: M - English - Romance/Horror - Chapters: 3 - Words: 7,214 - Reviews: 17 - Favs: 6 - Follows: 1 - Published: 2/10/2003 - Mamoru C./Darien S./Tuxedo Kamen, Usagi T./Serena/Bunny/Sailor Moon
Prologue reviews
This is my first fanfic, but please tell me anything I need to work on. Prince Zuko and his Uncle lost in a forest. A girl appears.
Avatar: Last Airbender - Rated: K - English - Chapters: 1 - Words: 412 - Reviews: 4 - Follows: 2 - Published: 6/15/2006