princEss-nicz
hide bio
Follow . Favorite
Joined 05-07-07, id: 1273666
Author has written 2 stories for Naruto.

REAL NAME: NICOLE

BIRTHDAY: MARCH 2 1994 (i'm just 13!)

LIKES: NARUTO!(the anime!)UCHIHA SASUKE!!!

HATES:HARUNO SAKURA! (although people write good fanfics about her)

hey people!

yey meh!

i have already posted one of my stories!

and i hope that you will support it!

if it will be succesful...

i will post my other stories here...

to the people wjo hate meh because of hating sakura...

well..

thats not my problem..

its yours...

if you hate my story...

feel free to comment or review on it...

i would not mind if you hate it...

if you hate it...

it means i have to create a better one...

well...

thats life...

anywayz...

i jsut want to tell to all the naruto fans out there...

i dont support sasusaku...

i hate that paring...

and i just want everyone to know that...

i love sasuke!

i mean...

if he was real...

i'd steal him from all the other fan girls...

but i proudly say that i loved to share him with you...

Saying I'm ugly...

wont make you any prettier

Saying im fat

wont make you thin

Saying im dark

wont make you fairer!

So dont make me look bad!

Cause i'll make you!

Sort: Category . Published . Updated . Title . Words . Chapters . Reviews . Status .

Breaking Ino's little heart reviews
Sasuke and Ino are dating? Oh no!
Naruto - Rated: K - English - Romance/Drama - Chapters: 1 - Words: 673 - Reviews: 6 - Favs: 2 - Follows: 1 - Published: 6/2/2007 - Sasuke U., Ino Y.
TENTEN'S WORST MISTAKE! reviews
why cant TenTen express her true feelings for Neji? what will happen to her if she loses Neji? will her world end? one way to find out READ THE STORY!
Naruto - Rated: K - English - Romance/Drama - Chapters: 1 - Words: 779 - Reviews: 2 - Follows: 1 - Published: 6/2/2007