KaenKazui
hide bio
PM . Follow . Favorite
Joined 06-12-08, id: 1602616, Profile Updated: 06-14-08
Author has written 1 story for Digimon.

Name: Rebecca

Nicknames: Kaén, Alaiya, Nela

Alter/Age: 18

Geburtstag/Birthday: 22.09.1989

Habitation/Herkunft: Leoben in Österreich (Austria)

Hobbies: Zeichnen/Drawing, Schreiben/Writing, Lesen/Reading, PC Spielen/PC Gaming (MMORPG)...

Favorite.../Lieblings...:

...Anime: Digimon, Eureka Seven, Read or Die, Yu-Gi-Oh! (no GX!), Mai HiME/Otome, Avatar - The last airbender (even if it's not japanese)

...Manga: Shin Angyo Onshi, Eureka Seven, Vampire Knight, Sugar Sugar Rune

...Books/Bücher: Lord of the Rings (Tolkien), The ancient Kingdom (Nix), Mara, Daughter of the Nile (...)

...Movies/Filme: Pirates of the Carribean, Underworld

Digimon Alpha Generation reviews
7 Jahre nach dem Ende von Digimon Tamers, erhält der 17jährige Yuki Denrei eine Email von einem geheimnisvollen Mädchen, welches die Macht hat Digimon in die reale Welt zu rufen... Doch es gibt noch immer Tamer und auch Denrei wird bald einer sein.
Digimon - Rated: T - German - Adventure/Friendship - Chapters: 2 - Words: 8,531 - Reviews: 1 - Favs: 1 - Updated: 8/18/2008 - Published: 6/14/2008 - Takato M., Shiuchon L./Suzie W.