HaroldxDuncan
hide bio
PM . Follow . Favorite
Joined 06-29-09, id: 1989014, Profile Updated: 08-06-09
Author has written 1 story for Total Drama series.

Real Name: Jolie'
Birthdate: July 29, 1991
Age: 18
Sex: Female
Status: Taken by Mina since 7.4.09
Likes: Mina, GordonTDA Aftermath Anime, Video games, Music, Drawing, Singing, Yaoi, reading, Lexaeus, Vexen, Zexion, LexZex, XigLux, XemSai, DemXal, MarVex, Advent Children, Loz, Yazoo, Reno, Rude, TURKS, Kingdom Hearts, Kuroshitsuji, Bard, Finny, Grell, Axis Powers Hetalia,Germany, France, Italy, Total Drama Island, Duncan, Harold, Noah, Ezekiel, Cody, Tyler, Courtney, Izzy, DuncanxHarold, NoahxCody, EzekielxGeoff, EzekielxTyler, EzekeilxCodyxNoah, GeoffxDuncanxHarold, Ezekiel/Tyler/Geoff, Gordon/DJ Voicedubs, cosplay.

Moodswings reviews
It wasn't his fault he wasn't well known, or the fact that he cursed so much, but these mood swings were so hard to handle. DJxGordon YAOI!MATURE!
Total Drama series - Rated: M - English - Hurt/Comfort/Romance - Chapters: 1 - Words: 5,693 - Reviews: 2 - Favs: 7 - Follows: 1 - Published: 8/6/2009 - DJ - Complete