Colombian-Hero-X
hide bio
PM . Follow . Favorite
Joined 07-21-09, id: 2017508, Profile Updated: 07-21-09
Author has written 2 stories for You Can't Take It With You.

Name: Andres Cardoza

Age: 16

Birthday: July 21, 1993

Nickname: Colombian Hero

Sort: Category . Published . Updated . Title . Words . Chapters . Reviews . Status .

Before the Story Begins reviews
Love can come from anywhere, You just can't give up you must believe before it huts you.
You Can't Take It With You - Rated: T - English - Romance/Drama - Chapters: 1 - Words: 338 - Reviews: 3 - Follows: 1 - Published: 7/25/2009
After Love reviews
I never tho this story will be such a reminder to my love past. But I put my love and sweat to this story
You Can't Take It With You - Rated: T - English - Romance/Drama - Chapters: 1 - Words: 360 - Reviews: 3 - Favs: 1 - Follows: 1 - Published: 7/25/2009