Suriyama
hide bio
PM . Follow . Favorite
Joined 03-18-12, id: 3829814, Profile Updated: 07-17-12
Author has written 1 story for Conquer Online.

Hello, my name is haytam i'm 15 years old i'm a huuuuge fan of anime, i love rock music, i also do parkour :p and i write stories :3 yoroshiku!!!


Name: Haytam

AKA: Hitman

Born: 5/11/1996

Hobbies: writing stories, doing parkour, watching mangas, trying to learn japenese and eating eaating a looooot!!! :p

Favorite animes: Bleach, Naruto, One piece, great teacher onizuka, death note, Code geass, Many many others that i can't remember :p !!

The conquer reviews
In Dragon City, there is a school where thousands of students seek adventure in a world full of surprises and mysteries. They form friendships, slay monsters and engage in quests. A brave and young lad from the Monk clan does his best to be one of the best fighters in the whole 5 cities. The fierce battle shall begin soon. This is Conquer
Conquer Online - Rated: T - English - Adventure/Fantasy - Chapters: 5 - Words: 6,582 - Reviews: 7 - Follows: 1 - Updated: 8/30/2012 - Published: 7/23/2012