innocent.shiver.snow
hide bio
PM . Follow . Favorite
Joined 08-18-12, id: 4205915, Profile Updated: 08-18-12
Author has written 1 story for Inazuma Eleven/イナズマイレブン.

hajime mashite minna-san

name: takamine shiver

nickname:snow,shiver,shine,sparkle,tinkle.

and any other childish,innocent sweet name you can imagine!

birthday: 16/September/2001

age:11years

element:snow

personality: childish,innocent,sweet and nice

fave anime

1-clannad!

2-clannad after story

3-inazuma eleven

4-pretty rhythm:aurora dream

5-shugo chara

6-tokyo mew mew team

fave characters:

-clannad

nagisa furukawa

-clannad after story

ushio okazaki

shima katzuki

-inazuma eleven

Atsuishi Shigeto*heat*

-pretty rhythm aurora dream

wataru!

-shugo chara

ikyto,ikuto and ikuto!

-tokyo mew mew team

kisshu

my oc:


1-takamine shiver

age: 11

personality: same as me!

appearance: she is short(like her owner TT) with ice white skin ,sapphire pure blue crystal eyes ,short light brown hair .she is an angel!!!

clothes:

school uniform:a button-down milky color school shirt (a button down shirt has the ends of the collar fastened to the shirt with buttons ) , a mini (Japanese girl style) white skirt ,two long loose socks with white sneakers.

casual: shiver wears everything she sees cute and girly.but she usually wears w no sleeve blue collar blue shirt with mini jeans ,white socks with shiny fabric all over the edge and two blue and white sneakers .

extra:shiver likes to wear all kind of extras hats, jewelers and anything that matches her clothes.she usually puts two kitty silver ears on her head and a white tail cause she adores nekos.but for the sleeping clothes she puts two rabbit ears and a fuzzy tail

fave thing(or theme as they say): dango! dango daikazuku is her fave thing in the whole world .

friends: she id a friend with my other ocs niwa ramomi and shima yui.

2-shima yui

age:12

personality:she harsh,sold and strong.and she adores her bff shiver.so when some one lies a finger on shiver...he wont see the morning light again..

apperence:she is taller then shiver by few inches ,has long back hair and yellow eyes

clothes:

she wears normal jeans and shirts ,doesnt care about fashion unlike her friend shiver

fave thing: stars ,outer space

friends: shiver takamine and niwa ramomi

3-niwa ramomi

age:13

personality: a shy,gentle, sweet , arrogance boy .he is so pure and it is impossible to make him mad .he acts sometimes like shiver's boy friend and sometimes like her older brother

appearance: pure green eyes,light yellow hair and white skin .*not like shiver's but still it is white*

clothes:

school uniform: black pants,black jaket,white shirt and a red ribbon .with a pair of black shoes

casual: he wears jeans and cool t-shirts he likes to look over cute or super hot and he cares about fashion alot

fave thing: soccer .

and the lest thing i can say is thank you for reading my page and ..

sayonara

Sort: Category . Published . Updated . Title . Words . Chapters . Reviews . Status .

A plan for love by aseena2144 reviews
Gazelle is fed up with an arrogant Burn and decides to go to a new school in another country! Burn cant let this happen so he must stop this no matter what, beacuse of his feelings for Gazelle...but how?
Inazuma Eleven/イナズマイレブン - Rated: K+ - English - Hurt/Comfort/Romance - Chapters: 9 - Words: 8,039 - Reviews: 49 - Favs: 11 - Follows: 21 - Updated: 10/27/2012 - Published: 8/12/2012 - Gazel/Suzuno Fuusuke, Burn/Nagumo Haruya
Together Forever by LilLightning123 reviews
Short one-shot about Atsuishi Shigeto or Heat from Prominence. As you plucked the petals of the rose, you always wonder who is the love of your life, but you didn't know he's just there at your side. A you-based fanfic
Inazuma Eleven/イナズマイレブン - Rated: K+ - English - Romance - Chapters: 1 - Words: 952 - Reviews: 5 - Favs: 3 - Follows: 1 - Published: 10/1/2011 - Heat - Complete
oh my my my! reviews
my first song fic minna-san! oh my my my by taylor swift . femsuzunoxnagumo
Inazuma Eleven/イナズマイレブン - Rated: T - English - Romance - Chapters: 1 - Words: 1,054 - Reviews: 4 - Favs: 3 - Follows: 1 - Published: 8/20/2012 - Burn/Nagumo Haruya, Gazel/Suzuno Fuusuke