Galactic Crystal
hide bio
PM . Follow . Favorite
Joined 01-21-04, id: 525527, Profile Updated: 12-02-13

Name: Anne
Nickname: Isabella, Izzy, Isa, Galactic Crystal, Gal, Gally, Galaxy, Just plain old 'hey you' sometimes.
Birthday: December 9th 1987. Yeah I'm old. lol
E-mail: Beeruneq73@ymail.com
Age: 26
Gender: Female
Hobbies: Reading, writing stories and poems, singing random songs on the radio and my own, drawing; not that good though, playing with my son Leon (E-mail me fer pics of him!!)
Favorite Colors: Blue, black, red, crimson red, blood red, deep green, lime green, yellow, pink, hot pink, royal hot pink, light and dark purple.
Favorite Original Senshi: Sailor Mars. I can relate mostly to her. She's aggressive, as am I.
Favorite Food: Pizza and Tacos. I love cooking the both of them. :D
Favorite Past Time: Writing stories and poems, and playing with Leon and RPin with Lee (my husband)
Current Trademark Saying: "Boom"
FaceBook: http://www.facebook.com/foreverlyforgottenme

Second FF.NET name LunaBella Seren ( http://www.fanfiction.net/u/1301080/ )

I'm back (again) I know no one reads these things so yah. I will we working to re make a lot of my old stries and put them up, and write new ones too.

Manager of:
Community: Neo Sailor Moon Hidden Castle
Focus: Anime/Manga Sailor Moon

Staff of:
  1. Sailor Moon NG: Next Generation
    Anime/Manga Sailor Moon