Sakura Hiro
hide bio
Follow . Favorite
Joined 05-08-05, id: 810471, Profile Updated: 12-26-08
Author has written 1 story for Yu Yu Hakusho.

~Sakura entered the room silently and bowed politely. "Hello, My name is Sakura Hiro. And, I'm a story writer. I've currently been working on making a book of my own to publish all over the world. But I need help, on improving and getting someone to publish one for me. I really really am working very hard on my skills in writing. And I hope you guys will honestly tell me about what you think of my fanfictions." She released a soft giggle, closing her emerald optics and ran her fingertips through her pink locks of hair.~

Birthdate: 02/16/1993

Myspace: www.myspace.com/xxxeternallovexxx

HomeTown: Moreno Valley, CA

School: Vista Del Lago HS

Graduation Date: 2011

Real Name: Jilliana Michelle Cornejo

Jilliana's Character(s):

Sakura Ai Hiro

Sapphire Miyuuki Hiro

DOB: 02/16/1993

HomeTown: Tokyo, JP

Sort: Category . Published . Updated . Title . Words . Chapters . Reviews . Status .

Once by Kitera reviews
Its Christmas and Ayame gives a certain someone a present in secret. KA
Yu Yu Hakusho - Rated: K - English - Chapters: 1 - Words: 1,100 - Reviews: 2 - Favs: 2 - Follows: 1 - Published: 12/28/2007 - Koenma, Ayame - Complete
Naruto Christmas Collection by Akino blossoms reviews
A collection of Naruto couples starring in their own precious Christmas stories. Warning: Cuteness
Naruto - Rated: T - English - Romance/Humor - Chapters: 1 - Words: 1,049 - Reviews: 3 - Favs: 4 - Follows: 2 - Published: 12/24/2007 - Naruto U., Hinata H.
Ai Shiteru reviews
Kurama: .. Are you Sure this is safe? Sakura: Of course it's safe! Pause o.o Oh look Shuichikun, it's the readers! Get back in your place! O Lol, I hope you all will like this story, please leave me reviews on what you think! Sakura Hiro
Yu Yu Hakusho - Rated: K - English - Romance/Humor - Chapters: 2 - Words: 2,224 - Reviews: 2 - Favs: 1 - Follows: 1 - Updated: 12/28/2007 - Published: 12/27/2007